First Division Postponed Matches
No days left! Waveney Wizards v Pot Black Lads Send
18 days left. Waveney Twitchers v The Jube A Send
20 days left. Waveney Wizards v The Jube Seniors Send
28 days left. The Jube A v Waveney Wizards Send
First Division Late Results
73 days late! The Jube A v Pot Black Lads Send
First DivisionPWDLFAPts
Pot Black Breakers 131012876987
Pot Black Papas 14707858385
Waveney Wizards 11902805280
Waveney Twitchers 12525786678
The Jube Seniors 12525796575
Waveney B 13337738373
Pot Black Lads 11425686468
The Jube A 10514625862
The Jube Juniors 1201113610836
Week commencing Mon 20th January 2020
TuePot Black Papas4v8Pot Black BreakersView
WedThe Jube Seniors6v6Pot Black LadsView
WedWaveney B v The Jube JuniorsSend
ThuThe Jube APvPWaveney WizardsSend

Top Break

  • 94 by K. Beare for The Jube Seniors

Latest News

Top First Division Breaks
K. BeareThe Jube Seniors94
R. CooperWaveney Wizards91
K. BeareThe Jube Seniors79
View all
Top First Division Averages
M. Nicholls (Snr)The Jube Seniors70%
S. GallantWaveney B67%
A. WoodWaveney Wizards67%
View allView qualified