First Division Postponed Matches
No days left! Waveney Twitchers v The Jube B Send
31 days left. The Jube All Stars v Waveney Wizards Send
28 days left. The Jube B v Pot Black Lads Send
First Division Late Results
8 days late! Pot Black Papas v The Jube A Send
First DivisionPWDLFAPts
Waveney Twitchers 4400301830
Waveney Wizards 4103212721
The Jube A 3120201620
The Jube All Stars 3111191719
Pot Black Papas 3201181818
Pot Black Lads 3012152115
The Jube B 20029159
Week commencing Mon 29th November 2021
MonThe Jube BPvPPot Black LadsSend
MonWaveney Twitchers9v3Pot Black PapasView
ThuThe Jube All StarsPvPWaveney WizardsSend

Top Break

  • 79 by A. Rudd for Pot Black Lads

Latest News

Top First Division Breaks
A. RuddPot Black Lads79
K. CookWaveney Twitchers60
B. AshThe Jube A53
View all
Top First Division Averages
K. BeareThe Jube All Stars83%
A. RuddPot Black Lads83%
B. AshThe Jube A78%
View allView qualified