First Division Postponed Matches
No days left! Pot Black Breakers v Yar. Con. A Send
First Division Late Results
39 days late! Yar. Con. A v Pot Black Lads Send
First DivisionPWDLFAPts
Pot Black Papas 7511523237
Yar. Con. B 7412493533.5
Waveney Wizards 7412434130.5
Waveney A 7313424228
Pot Black Lads 6213383424
Arcadian 6132343822
Pot Black Breakers 6114284417
Yar. Con. A 401314348
Week commencing Mon 19th November 2018
WedPot Black Papas v Pot Black LadsSend
WedWaveney A v Waveney WizardsSend
WedYar. Con. B v ArcadianSend
ThuYar. Con. A v Pot Black BreakersSend

Top Break

  • 70 by R. Cooper for Waveney Wizards

Latest News

Top First Division Breaks
R. CooperWaveney Wizards70
R. CooperWaveney Wizards68
R. CooperWaveney Wizards61
View all
Top First Division Averages
B. KerrPot Black Lads73%
A. HobbsPot Black Lads73%
K. CookWaveney A67%
View allView qualified