First Division Postponed Matches
14 days left. Waveney Wizards v Pot Black Lads Send
29 days left. The Jube Juniors v Waveney Wizards Send
First Division Late Results
30 days late! The Jube A v Pot Black Lads Send
First DivisionPWDLFAPts
Waveney Twitchers 10424685268
Pot Black Breakers 10712645664
Waveney Wizards 8701603660
Pot Black Papas 9603594959
Waveney B 10325586258
The Jube Seniors 9414585054
The Jube A 8314484848
Pot Black Lads 7205384638
The Jube Juniors 9018278127
Week commencing Mon 9th December 2019
TuePot Black Papas v The Jube ASend
WedPot Black Breakers7v5Pot Black LadsView
WedWaveney B6v6Waveney TwitchersView
ThuThe Jube JuniorsPvPWaveney WizardsSend

Top Break

  • 94 by K. Beare for The Jube Seniors

Latest News

Top First Division Breaks
K. BeareThe Jube Seniors94
R. CooperWaveney Wizards91
K. BeareThe Jube Seniors79
View all
Top First Division Averages
R. CooperWaveney Wizards80%
M. Nicholls (Snr)The Jube Seniors76%
K. CookWaveney Twitchers71%
View allView qualified