First Division Late Results
283 days late! Waveney Twitchers v The Jube A Send
273 days late! The Jube A v Waveney Wizards Send
253 days late! Waveney B v The Jube Seniors Send
43 days late! Waveney B v Pot Black Breakers Send
43 days late! The Jube Seniors v Waveney Wizards Send
42 days late! The Jube A v Waveney Twitchers Send
36 days late! Waveney Wizards v The Jube A Send
37 days late! Pot Black Lads v The Jube Seniors Send
35 days late! The Jube Juniors v Waveney B Send
29 days late! The Jube Seniors v Pot Black Breakers Send
28 days late! The Jube A v Pot Black Lads Send
31 days late! Waveney Twitchers v Waveney Wizards Send
23 days late! Pot Black Lads v Waveney Twitchers Send
22 days late! Pot Black Breakers v The Jube A Send
21 days late! The Jube Juniors v The Jube Seniors Send
15 days late! The Jube Seniors v Waveney B Send
14 days late! The Jube A v The Jube Juniors Send
17 days late! Waveney Twitchers v Pot Black Breakers Send
15 days late! Waveney Wizards v Pot Black Lads Send
First DivisionPWDLFAPts
Waveney Wizards 16131212171121
Pot Black Breakers 17111510896108
Waveney Twitchers 1683510785107
The Jube A 14101310365103
Waveney B 1743109610896
Pot Black Lads 175399411094
The Jube Seniors 15627968492
The Jube Juniors 1802165516155

Top Break

  • 94 by K. Beare for The Jube Seniors

Latest News

Top First Division Breaks
K. BeareThe Jube Seniors94
R. CooperWaveney Wizards91
R. CooperWaveney Wizards87
View all
Top First Division Averages
B. AshThe Jube A89%
R. CooperWaveney Wizards88%
M. Nicholls (Snr)The Jube Seniors67%
View allView qualified