First DivisionPWDLFAPts
Waveney Wizards 16131212171121
Pot Black Breakers 17111510896108
Waveney Twitchers 1683510785107
The Jube A 14101310365103
Waveney B 1743109610896
Pot Black Lads 175399411094
The Jube Seniors 15627968492
The Jube Juniors 1802165516155

Top Break

  • 94 by K. Beare for The Jube Seniors

Latest News

Top First Division Breaks
K. BeareThe Jube Seniors94
R. CooperWaveney Wizards91
R. CooperWaveney Wizards87
View all
Top First Division Averages
B. AshThe Jube A89%
R. CooperWaveney Wizards88%
M. Nicholls (Snr)The Jube Seniors67%
View allView qualified