First Division Postponed Matches
No days left! Waveney Twitchers v The Jube A Send
No days left! The Jube A v Waveney Wizards Send
16 days left. The Jube Juniors v The Jube A Send
15 days left. Waveney B v The Jube Seniors Send
22 days left. Pot Black Breakers v Waveney Wizards Send
First DivisionPWDLFAPts
Waveney Wizards 16121311577115
Waveney Twitchers 1783611391113
Pot Black Papas 1790810698106
Pot Black Breakers 16111410290102
The Jube Seniors 1672710587101
Waveney B 175399810698
The Jube A 14914957395
Pot Black Lads 164398710587
The Jube Juniors 1702155514955
Week commencing Mon 24th February 2020
MonWaveney Twitchers7v5Waveney BView
TuePot Black Lads v Pot Black BreakersSend
WedWaveney Wizards8v4The Jube JuniorsView
ThuThe Jube A v Pot Black PapasSend

Top Break

  • 94 by K. Beare for The Jube Seniors

Latest News

Top First Division Breaks
K. BeareThe Jube Seniors94
R. CooperWaveney Wizards91
R. CooperWaveney Wizards87
View all
Top First Division Averages
B. AshThe Jube A85%
R. CooperWaveney Wizards83%
M. Nicholls (Snr)The Jube Seniors74%
View allView qualified